Egypt flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Beni Suef

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Beni Suef. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Beni Suef with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,5032,177
BustAfghanistan 3,1931,984
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,2692,031
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,7512,331
FarahAfghanistan 2,9841,854
GardizAfghanistan 3,6362,260
GhazniAfghanistan 3,5612,213
HeratAfghanistan 2,9891,857
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,6342,258
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,7462,328
KabulAfghanistan 3,6312,257
KandaharAfghanistan 3,3342,072
KhostAfghanistan 3,7042,302
KunduzAfghanistan 3,6072,241
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,2312,008
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,4542,147
North SalangAfghanistan 3,6122,245
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,0751,911
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,3222,064
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,3282,068
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,9591,839
ShkoderAlbania 1,7831,108
TiranaAlbania 1,7041,059
VloreAlbania 1,6491,025
AdrarAlgeria 3,0511,896
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,7261,694
AlgiersAlgeria 2,7241,693
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,3301,448
BatnaAlgeria 2,4341,513
BecharAlgeria 3,2011,989
BejaiaAlgeria 2,5651,594
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,2071,993
BiskraAlgeria 2,4691,534
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,3801,479
ChlefAlgeria 2,8851,793
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,4191,503
DjanetAlgeria 2,2111,374
DjelfaAlgeria 2,6931,674
El GoleaAlgeria 2,7221,691
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,3571,464
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,6281,633
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,4051,495
In AmenasAlgeria 2,0971,303
In SalahAlgeria 2,8041,743
MilianaAlgeria 2,8061,744
OranAlgeria 3,0511,896
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,9961,862
SkikdaAlgeria 2,4101,498
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,6531,649
TebessaAlgeria 2,2671,409
TimimounAlgeria 2,9831,854
TindoufAlgeria 3,8242,376
TouggourtAlgeria 2,4171,502
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,23710,711
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,6344,122
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,0351,886
HuamboAngola 4,9393,069
LuandaAngola 4,6322,878
LuenaAngola 4,6992,920
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,3273,310
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,8868,007
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,7627,930
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,7797,941
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0787,506
ByrdAntarctica 14,1938,820
DavisAntarctica 11,5137,154
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,8427,980
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,1598,798
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,7477,300
AzulArgentina 11,9637,434
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,2377,604
BarilocheArgentina 13,0508,109
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,7537,304
CeresArgentina 11,8327,352
ChamicalArgentina 12,2357,603
ChepesArgentina 12,3047,646
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,9068,020
ConcordiaArgentina 11,5587,182
CórdobaArgentina 12,0947,516
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,0957,516
CorrientesArgentina 11,4357,106
EsquelArgentina 13,1018,141
EzeizaArgentina 11,7687,313
FormosaArgentina 11,3267,038
General PicoArgentina 12,2427,607
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,6907,264
JuninArgentina 11,9557,429
La PlataArgentina 11,7237,285
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,7987,331
La RiojaArgentina 12,2407,606
LaboulayeArgentina 12,1437,546
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,3678,307
Las LomitasArgentina 11,4627,123
Malarg EArgentina 12,7277,909
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,8587,990
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,8357,354
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,9777,443
MendozaArgentina 12,5647,808
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,5577,803
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,4767,131
NeuquenArgentina 12,7317,911
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,9927,452
OranArgentina 11,7297,288
ParanaArgentina 11,7927,328
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,4047,087
PehuajoArgentina 12,0957,516
PergaminoArgentina 11,8967,392
PigeArgentina 12,2087,586
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,0817,507
PosadasArgentina 11,1846,950
PresidenciaArgentina 11,5577,182
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,6547,863
Punta IndioArgentina 11,6917,265
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,8567,368
ReconquistaArgentina 11,6017,209
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,1747,565
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,1888,195
RivadaviaArgentina 11,6477,238
RosarioArgentina 11,8707,376
SaltaArgentina 11,9167,405
San AntonioArgentina 12,5527,800
San LuisArgentina 12,3637,682
San RafaelArgentina 12,5927,825
Santa RosaArgentina 12,3217,656
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,9437,422
SarmientoArgentina 13,0228,092
TrelewArgentina 12,6527,862
TucumanArgentina 11,9827,445
UshuaiaArgentina 13,1948,199
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,2027,582
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,9857,447
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,2997,642
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,7411,082
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,3763,962
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2918,259
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5437,173
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,4447,733
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3157,652
AmberleyAustralia 14,3608,923
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,8048,578
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3928,943
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0726,880
CairnsAustralia 13,2698,246
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,2428,850
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6596,623
CedunaAustralia 12,7687,934
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7108,519
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,9338,037
Cobar MoAustralia 13,8388,599
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,8848,006
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,4768,996
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,4207,718
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0477,486
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,6167,218
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,4065,223
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,1098,767
East SaleAustralia 14,1218,775
Esperance (po)Australia 11,8197,344
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8207,345
EssendonAustralia 13,9218,651
ForrestAustralia 12,2237,596
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,3518,918
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9596,810
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,9827,446
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5977,207
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,2318,843
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,2188,835
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,2978,263
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6407,233
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,1888,817
LavertonAustralia 13,9128,645
LearmonthAustralia 10,5526,557
LongreachAustralia 13,4098,333
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,4098,333
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,0619,359
Low HeadAustralia 14,1458,790
Mackay MoAustralia 13,7898,569
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,0109,327
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0046,838
MeekatharraAustralia 11,1796,947
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,9148,646
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,9298,655
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,5838,441
Mount GambierAustralia 13,5688,431
Mount IsaAustralia 12,8367,977
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,8459,846
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8547,987
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3538,919
NuriootpaAustralia 13,3198,276
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6116,594
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7397,916
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2316,979
Port HedlandAustralia 10,8636,751
RichmondAustralia 14,3458,914
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0008,699
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,3888,941
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,3898,942
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2847,633
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,2837,633
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,6217,843
TibooburraAustralia 13,4218,340
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4748,373
WaggaAustralia 14,0848,752
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,4085,225
WilliamtownAustralia 14,4228,962
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,6528,483
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3307,041
WoomeraAustralia 13,0098,084
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5027,147
GrazAustria 2,4081,497
InnsbruckAustria 2,6441,643
KlagenfurtAustria 2,4361,514
LinzAustria 2,5751,600
SalzburgAustria 2,5981,614
ViennaAustria 2,4771,539
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,5691,597
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,8731,164
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,9411,206
GancaAzerbaijan 1,8931,177
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,9851,234
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,9001,181
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,2122,617
LerwickUk 4,2122,617
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,0151,252
QubaAzerbaijan 2,0841,295
SakiAzerbaijan 1,9831,232
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,0081,248
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,0461,271
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,1121,312
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,8731,164
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,9171,191
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,9421,207
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,9811,231
Horta, FaialAzores 5,5223,432
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2763,279
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,7213,555
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,3036,402
MuharraqBahrain 1,9481,211
ChittagongBangladesh 6,0663,770
DhakaBangladesh 5,8903,660
CharnocksBarbados 9,3625,817
BrestBelarus 2,6341,637
GomelBelarus 2,5941,612
GrodnoBelarus 2,7871,732
MinskBelarus 2,7781,726
MogilevBelarus 2,7681,720
VitebskBelarus 2,9121,809
BrusselsBelgium 3,2872,042
D’UccleBelgium 3,2872,042
OstendeBelgium 3,3962,110
Belize CityBelize 11,7017,271
BeninBenin 3,9322,443
BohiconBenin 3,8952,421
CotonouBenin 3,9322,443
KandiBenin 3,5372,198
NatitingouBenin 3,7262,315
ParakouBenin 3,6892,293
SaveBenin 3,7982,360
BermudaBermuda 8,8175,479
La PazBolivia 11,7717,315
Santa CruzBolivia 11,3597,059
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,9921,238
FrancistownBotswana 5,6053,483
MaunBotswana 5,5173,428
TshaneBotswana 5,9853,719
AimoresBrazil 9,4325,861
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,7665,447
AltamiraBrazil 9,5315,923
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,2686,380
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,9286,169
ApodiBrazil 8,2975,156
AracajuBrazil 8,5465,311
AracuaiBrazil 9,3615,817
AragarcasBrazil 10,2346,359
AraxaBrazil 9,9566,187
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,3965,218
BageBrazil 11,2276,976
BambuiBrazil 9,8976,150
BarbacenaBrazil 9,7756,074
BarbalhaBrazil 8,5365,304
BarcelosBrazil 10,4516,494
BarraBrazil 9,1185,666
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,9935,589
BarreirasBrazil 9,3505,810
BelémBrazil 9,0745,639
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,7116,034
BelterraBrazil 9,7666,069
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,0915,649
Bom JesusBrazil 10,7756,696
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,2695,760
BrasiliaBrazil 9,8306,109
BrevesBrazil 9,2825,768
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,5185,915
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,7296,046
CabroboBrazil 8,6105,351
CaceresBrazil 10,7516,681
CaetiteBrazil 9,2435,743
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,2135,104
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,7016,650
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,6926,644
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,0216,227
Campos SalesBrazil 8,6195,356
CanavieirasBrazil 9,0105,599
CaparaoBrazil 9,5655,943
CapinopolisBrazil 10,1446,303
CaratingaBrazil 9,5465,932
CaravelasBrazil 9,1645,695
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,3685,822
CarolinaBrazil 9,3065,783
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,5246,540
CataguasesBrazil 9,6906,021
CatalaoBrazil 9,9696,195
CatanduvaBrazil 10,2286,356
CaxiasBrazil 8,7755,453
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8676,753
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,0755,018
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,7486,058
ChapecoBrazil 10,8796,760
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,4346,484
CipoBrazil 8,6905,400
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,5315,922
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6135,974
CordeiroBrazil 9,7006,028
CorrentinaBrazil 9,4055,845
CorumbaBrazil 10,8946,770
CoximBrazil 10,6106,593
CrateusBrazil 8,5385,306
CuiabaBrazil 10,5786,573
CuritibaBrazil 10,4956,522
DiamantinaBrazil 9,5815,954
DiamantinoBrazil 10,5476,554
DouradosBrazil 10,8146,720
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,8606,127
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,0526,868
EspinosaBrazil 9,3155,789
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,6874,777
FloraniaBrazil 8,2335,116
FlorestaBrazil 8,5455,310
FlorianoBrazil 8,8535,501
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,5566,560
FormosaBrazil 9,7616,065
FortalezaBrazil 8,2615,134
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,9686,816
FrancaBrazil 10,0586,250
GaranhunsBrazil 8,3735,203
GoianiaBrazil 10,0016,215
GoiasBrazil 10,0406,239
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,4695,884
GrajauBrazil 9,1235,669
GuairaBrazil 10,8616,749
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,3295,176
GuaratingaBrazil 9,1295,673
IbiriteBrazil 9,7266,044
IguatuBrazil 8,4805,269
IlheusBrazil 8,9675,572
ImperatrizBrazil 9,2085,722
IndaialBrazil 10,5746,571
IpameriBrazil 9,9626,190
IraiBrazil 10,9366,796
IreceBrazil 9,0115,599
ItaberabaBrazil 8,9545,564
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,1316,296
ItaitubaBrazil 9,9556,186
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,4905,897
ItaperunaBrazil 9,6075,970
ItapevaBrazil 10,3796,450
ItirucuBrazil 8,9595,567
ItuacuBrazil 9,1095,660
IvinhemaBrazil 10,7396,673
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,4306,481
JacobinaBrazil 8,8755,515
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,2435,122
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,1125,041
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,7796,077
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,7696,071
LavrasBrazil 9,8826,141
LencoisBrazil 9,0425,619
LinharesBrazil 9,3395,803
LondrinaBrazil 10,5516,556
MacapaBrazil 9,2435,744
MacauBrazil 8,1565,068
MaceioBrazil 8,3465,186
MachadoBrazil 9,9886,207
ManausBrazil 10,2856,391
MarabaBrazil 9,3565,814
MaringaBrazil 10,6206,600
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,6485,995
Monte AzulBrazil 9,3165,789
Monte SantoBrazil 8,7225,420
MonteiroBrazil 8,3635,197
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,5145,912
Morada NovaBrazil 8,3185,169
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,9465,559
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,7296,046
ObidosBrazil 9,7826,079
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,4245,235
ParacatuBrazil 9,8156,099
ParanaBrazil 9,6375,988
ParanaguaBrazil 10,4366,485
ParanaibaBrazil 10,3476,430
ParintinsBrazil 9,9396,176
ParnaibaBrazil 8,5245,297
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9216,786
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,8636,129
PaulistanaBrazil 8,7555,441
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,5605,319
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,2395,741
PeixeBrazil 9,6746,011
PetrolinaBrazil 8,7695,449
PicosBrazil 8,7265,422
PiraiBrazil 9,8696,132
PirenopolisBrazil 9,9296,170
PompeuBrazil 9,7636,067
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,9106,779
Porto De MozBrazil 9,4545,875
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,6976,647
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,9646,813
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9156,782
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,6035,967
PosseBrazil 9,5895,959
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,4115,227
RecifeBrazil 8,1755,080
RemansoBrazil 8,9345,552
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4037,086
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,8226,104
Rio NegroBrazil 10,5796,574
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,2246,353
SalvadorBrazil 8,8085,473
Santa MariaBrazil 11,1086,903
SantaremBrazil 9,7306,047
SantosBrazil 10,1556,310
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,1826,327
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,6996,027
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,4015,221
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,7106,655
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,1546,931
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,9346,173
Sao LuisBrazil 8,7345,427
Sao MateusBrazil 9,2775,765
São PauloBrazil 10,1566,311
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,1226,290
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,4447,111
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,8065,472
SerrinhaBrazil 8,7645,446
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,7116,035
SobralBrazil 8,4235,234
SoureBrazil 9,0425,619
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,2395,742
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,2767,007
SurubimBrazil 8,2355,117
TaguatingaBrazil 9,4985,902
TarauacaBrazil 11,5977,207
TauaBrazil 8,5635,321
TefeBrazil 10,7536,682
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,3725,824
TeresinaBrazil 8,7375,429
TiriosBrazil 9,6005,966
TorresBrazil 10,7526,682
TracuateuaBrazil 8,9065,534
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,4546,496
TriunfoBrazil 8,4595,257
TucuruiBrazil 9,3205,792
TuriacuBrazil 8,7945,464
UaupesBrazil 10,7956,708
UbatubaBrazil 10,0186,225
UberabaBrazil 10,0556,248
VassourasBrazil 9,8356,111
VicosaBrazil 9,6646,006
VitoriaBrazil 9,4195,853
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,1395,679
Ze DocaBrazil 8,9185,542
BurgasBulgaria 1,528949
LomBulgaria 1,7811,107
PlevenBulgaria 1,6941,053
PlovdivBulgaria 1,562971
SadovoBulgaria 1,554966
SandanskiBulgaria 1,557968
SofiaBulgaria 1,6601,032
VarnaBulgaria 1,596992
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,8482,391
BurundiBurundi 3,6072,241
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,8184,859
SiemreapCambodia 7,6314,742
BatouriCameroon 3,2552,023
DoualaCameroon 3,5852,228
GarouaCameroon 2,8691,783
MamfeCameroon 3,4642,153
MarouaCameroon 2,7121,685
NgaoundereCameroon 3,0341,886
NkoundjaCameroon 3,3702,094
YaoundeCameroon 3,4852,166
YokoCameroon 3,2742,035
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,9406,798
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,9006,774
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1345,676
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,4444,626
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,8544,259
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4045,844
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,6646,005
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,4555,254
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,8806,761
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,6675,386
Banff, AbCanada 10,5106,531
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,0695,636
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,2814,524
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,5026,526
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6986,026
Blue River, BcCanada 10,5366,547
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,0025,594
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,6656,627
Brandon, MbCanada 9,9946,210
Broadview, SkCanada 10,0766,261
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,2424,500
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,8856,764
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,2744,520
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,4776,511
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,6625,383
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,4666,503
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,5365,304
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,9236,788
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,1684,454
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,3314,555
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,7484,815
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,8125,476
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,9106,780
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,8406,736
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,3264,553
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,7666,690
Chapais, QcCanada 8,6205,357
Charlo, NbCanada 8,1645,073
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,0244,986
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,0214,985
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,8886,766
Chatham, NbCanada 8,1515,065
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,5465,311
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,6315,364
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,7714,829
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,0225,606
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,8135,476
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,3214,549
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,0216,227
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,0935,651
Comox, BcCanada 10,9386,797
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,9945,589
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,2005,095
Coronation, AbCanada 10,2836,390
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,6726,632
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,4804,648
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8996,151
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,1986,337
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,1296,294
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,5044,663
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,4904,654
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,5195,294
Dryden, OnCanada 9,6425,992
Earlton, OnCanada 9,0565,627
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,2396,363
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,2026,339
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,2126,346
Edson, AbCanada 10,3076,405
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,8486,741
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,0925,650
Estevan, SkCanada 10,1936,334
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,6956,646
Eureka, NtCanada 7,3204,549
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,6686,008
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,6425,992
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,8446,117
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9416,178
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,4726,507
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6135,974
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,5495,934
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,1626,315
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,8236,104
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,2855,148
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,2795,144
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,5864,714
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,3184,547
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,2335,738
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,9996,835
Golden, BcCanada 10,5476,554
Goose, NfCanada 7,5524,693
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,3405,804
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,2196,350
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,2085,100
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,8864,900
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,9726,197
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,1275,050
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,1125,041
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,3465,807
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5504,692
Harrow, OnCanada 9,6175,976
Hay River, NtCanada 9,5765,951
Hope, BcCanada 10,8806,761
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6275,361
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,3055,161
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,1135,663
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,5864,714
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,6804,773
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,1886,331
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,7146,658
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,0995,655
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,1025,656
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,7566,684
Kenora, OnCanada 9,7296,046
Kingston, OnCanada 9,0585,629
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,0235,607
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,8825,519
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,8234,861
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,8015,469
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,7706,071
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,3345,800
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,7775,454
Langara, BcCanada 10,6256,603
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,2115,724
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,5566,560
London, OnCanada 9,4355,863
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,6254,738
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,4585,877
Lytton, BcCanada 10,7956,708
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,0274,988
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,8955,527
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,5226,539
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6445,993
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,7606,686
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,4486,492
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,9386,797
Moncton, NbCanada 8,1395,058
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,2595,133
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,7695,449
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,7945,465
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,2096,344
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8745,514
Morden, MbCanada 9,9646,192
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,1915,711
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5104,667
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,9696,817
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,7644,824
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,1985,094
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3515,811
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,0996,275
North Bay, OnCanada 9,1115,662
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,9305,549
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,9315,550
Peace River, AbCanada 10,0756,260
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,1515,065
Penticton, BcCanada 10,8136,719
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,0015,593
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,1755,702
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3895,834
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,9806,823
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,6884,777
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,8976,772
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,9146,161
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,9576,187
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4516,494
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5786,573
Princeton, BcCanada 9,9946,210
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,8444,874
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,5635,321
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,5346,546
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,3596,437
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,6015,966
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,1596,313
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1626,315
Resolute, NtCanada 7,8444,874
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,6196,599
Roberval, QcCanada 8,5285,299
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,8994,908
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,5086,529
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,2615,133
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,7126,657
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,8474,876
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,1405,058
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0936,272
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,4195,853
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,8794,896
Scott, SkCanada 10,1586,312
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,0545,005
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,1235,048
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,6575,379
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,0735,638
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,6425,992
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5765,951
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,0876,268
Smithers, BcCanada 10,4576,498
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,6094,728
Summerside, PeCanada 8,0645,011
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,3036,402
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,3076,405
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,8084,852
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,1885,088
Terrace, BcCanada 10,5236,539
Teslin, YtCanada 9,9826,203
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,7046,030
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,5505,934
Thompson, MbCanada 9,4145,850
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,5665,944
Timmins, OnCanada 9,0925,650
Tofino, BcCanada 11,0276,852
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,2815,767
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,2935,775
Trenton, OnCanada 9,1275,671
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1975,715
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,8524,879
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,4855,894
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,9045,533
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9466,802
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,1706,320
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,1406,301
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,0096,841
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,0466,864
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,9684,952
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,3575,814
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,9296,170
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,9506,183
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,3215,792
Windsor, OnCanada 9,6045,968
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,8636,129
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,0256,230
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,3475,187
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3845,831
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,9946,210
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,5152,806
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,5842,848
SalCape Verde 5,6543,514
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,0471,894
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,2611,405
AbecheChad 1,9951,240
FayaChad 1,7291,074
MoundouChad 2,7691,720
N’DjamenaChad 2,5131,561
AntofagastaChile 12,3117,650
AricaChile 12,0667,498
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,2248,218
ChicoChile 13,2418,228
ChillanChile 12,9758,063
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,0698,121
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,4707,749
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,3238,279
Curico-General FreireChile 12,8497,985
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,1547,553
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,15410,038
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,2528,235
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,6557,864
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,1878,195
ParronChile 12,7767,939
Puerto AysenChile 13,2878,257
Puerto MonttChile 13,2148,211
Punta ArenasChile 13,3218,278
QuinteroChile 12,7947,950
SantiagoChile 12,7507,923
SewellChile 12,7437,919
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,0978,138
ValdiviaChile 13,1778,189
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,0788,127
VallenarChile 12,5297,786
ValparaisoChile 12,7667,933
AltaiChina 5,2453,259
BeijingChina 7,6054,726
ChangchunChina 8,1325,053
ChangduChina 6,2613,891
ChangshaChina 7,7934,843
ChengduChina 6,8974,286
ChongqingChina 7,1734,457
DuianChina 6,1993,852
ErlianChina 7,1374,435
GanzhouChina 8,0965,031
GuangzhouChina 8,0805,021
HaikouChina 7,9274,926
HailarChina 7,5104,667
HamiChina 5,6893,535
HetanChina 4,5852,849
JiuquanChina 6,1503,822
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,2482,640
KashiChina 4,2372,633
KunmingChina 6,9934,346
LanzhouChina 6,7084,168
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,7483,572
NanchangChina 8,0545,005
NanjingChina 8,1525,065
NanningChina 7,6154,732
PingbianChina 7,7054,788
QingdaoChina 8,0965,031
QiqiharChina 7,8754,894
RuoqiangChina 5,2863,285
ShanghaiChina 8,4165,230
ShantouChina 8,3675,199
ShenyangChina 8,0935,029
TaiyuanChina 7,3924,593
TaoyuanChina 8,6985,405
TengchongChina 6,5944,097
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,2063,235
Xi’AnChina 7,2044,477
XichangChina 6,8424,252
YanjiChina 8,4835,272
YichangChina 7,5524,693
YinchuanChina 6,8314,245
YiningChina 4,7032,922
ZhengzhouChina 7,5944,719
ZhijiangChina 7,5414,686
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,7747,316
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7057,274
AraucaColombia 10,7616,687
BarranquillaColombia 10,9226,787
Benito SalasColombia 11,4297,102
BogotáColombia 11,2216,973
Camilo DazaColombia 10,8816,762
El CaranoColombia 11,3967,082
Las GaviotasColombia 10,9216,786
MatecanaColombia 11,3647,062
PeralesColombia 11,3317,041
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,5036,527
Rafael NunezColombia 11,0166,845
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,4537,117
Simon BolivarColombia 10,8576,747
VanguardiaColombia 11,2006,960
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,3067,025
YariguiesColombia 11,0556,870
MoroniComoros 4,7172,932
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,8387,356
LimonCosta Rica 11,7337,291
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,8987,393
San JoseCosta Rica 11,8327,353
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,2961,427
DubrovnikCroatia 1,9061,184
SibenikCroatia 2,1161,315
SplitCroatia 2,0681,285
ZagrebCroatia 2,2821,418
CamagueyCuba 10,5686,567
CasablancaCuba 10,8296,729
HavanaCuba 10,8456,739
WillemstadCuraçao 10,3056,403
FamagustaCyprus 723449
LarnacaCyprus 687427
LimassolCyprus 650404
NicosiaCyprus 706439
BrnoCzech Republic 2,5451,582
ChebCzech Republic 2,8151,749
MosnovCzech Republic 2,5421,579
PragueCzech Republic 2,7331,699
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,9051,806
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,4342,134
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0792,535
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5472,825
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,1032,549
CopenhagenDenmark 3,3052,054
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,1821,977
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,4412,139
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,5062,178
MarstalDenmark 3,3062,054
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,2462,017
OdenseDenmark 3,3552,085
RandersDenmark 3,4642,153
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,1911,983
StudsgårdDenmark 3,4762,160
TønderDenmark 3,3802,100
TylstrupDenmark 3,5332,195
TystofteDenmark 3,3092,056
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,5062,178
VestervigDenmark 3,5582,211
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,3151,439
Melville HallDominica 9,4025,843
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,0496,245
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,9526,184
AzuaDominican Republic 10,1146,285
BaniDominican Republic 10,0856,267
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,1586,312
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,9946,211
CabreraDominican Republic 9,9666,193
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,0826,265
CotuiDominican Republic 10,0166,224
DajabonDominican Republic 10,1316,296
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,1866,330
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,1666,317
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,9396,176
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,0026,215
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,9606,189
HigueyDominican Republic 9,9186,163
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,1806,326
ImbertDominican Republic 10,0266,230
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,0646,254
JimaniDominican Republic 10,2186,350
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,9576,187
La VegaDominican Republic 10,0476,243
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,0156,224
LuperonDominican Republic 10,0486,244
MichesDominican Republic 9,9286,170
MocaDominican Republic 10,0386,238
MoncionDominican Republic 10,0926,271
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,1106,283
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,0066,218
NaguaDominican Republic 9,9776,200
NeybaDominican Republic 10,1706,320
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,2256,354
PimentelDominican Republic 10,0126,222
PoloDominican Republic 10,1816,326
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,0196,226
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,1756,323
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,9836,204
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,0236,228
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,9846,204
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,9556,186
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,0286,231
SamanaDominican Republic 9,9406,177
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,0416,239
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,0776,262
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,0856,267
San JuanDominican Republic 10,1336,297
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,9256,168
SanchezDominican Republic 9,9666,193
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,0506,245
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,1076,280
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,0356,236
TamayoDominican Republic 10,1566,311
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,0476,243
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,9946,211
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,0996,276
YamasaDominican Republic 10,0286,232
YasicaDominican Republic 10,0306,233
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,15710,040
CanarEcuador 12,0887,512
GuayaquilEcuador 12,1577,555
IzobambaEcuador 11,9297,413
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,9857,448
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,1957,578
MilagroEcuador 12,1277,536
OtavaloEcuador 11,8687,375
PichilingueEcuador 12,0577,493
PortoviejoEcuador 12,1507,550
PuyoEcuador 11,9347,416
QuitoEcuador 11,9117,402
RumipambaEcuador 11,9697,438
San GabrielEcuador 11,8047,335
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 259161
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 15999
AswanEgypt 593369
AsyutEgypt 227141
BahariyaEgypt 230143
DabaaEgypt 336209
DakhlaEgypt 449279
El ArishEgypt 345214
El TorEgypt 267166
FarafraEgypt 379235
HelwanEgypt 9157
HurguadaEgypt 334207
IsmailiaEgypt 202125
KhargaEgypt 405252
KosseirEgypt 451281
LuxorEgypt 410255
Mersa MatruhEgypt 449279
MinyaEgypt 11672
Port-SaidEgypt 269167
Ras ElnakbEgypt 361225
Ras NsranyEgypt 344214
Ras-SedrEgypt 167104
SalloumEgypt 630392
Siwa OasisEgypt 545339
SohagEgypt 286178
St. KatrineEgypt 292181
TahrirEgypt 179111
TantaEgypt 191119
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,1007,519
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,0317,476
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,0647,497
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,0377,480
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,6722,282
AsmaraEritrea 1,7311,075
AssabEritrea 2,1471,334
MassawaEritrea 1,7241,071
TallinEstonia 3,4082,118
TartuEstonia 3,2652,029
VilsandiEstonia 3,3362,073
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,3741,475
GonderEthiopia 1,9531,213
NegeleEthiopia 2,7861,731
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,4337,726
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,5772,844
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,6212,872
Laucala BayFiji 16,48810,246
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,37410,175
NandiFiji 16,37410,175
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,87610,487
HelsinkiFinland 3,4912,170
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,5042,178
JoensuuFinland 3,7372,322
JokioinenFinland 3,5752,221
JyvskylFinland 3,7272,316
KajaaniFinland 3,9232,438
KuopioFinland 3,7692,342
KuusamoFinland 4,1042,551
LappeenrantaFinland 3,5622,214
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,5532,208
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,6992,299
OuluFinland 4,0072,490
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,2682,652
TampereFinland 3,6422,263
TurkuFinland 3,5582,211
VaasaFinland 3,8372,385
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,4611,529
BiarritzFrance 3,3042,053
BordeauxFrance 3,2922,046
BrestFrance 3,7062,303
CaenFrance 3,4792,162
ChateaurouxFrance 3,2151,998
DijonFrance 3,0171,875
GourdonFrance 3,1371,950
GrenobleFrance 2,8531,773
Le MansFrance 3,3722,095
LilleFrance 3,3432,077
LyonFrance 2,9381,826
MarseilleFrance 2,7981,739
MontpellierFrance 2,8961,800
NancyFrance 3,0381,888
NantesFrance 3,4562,148
NiceFrance 2,6671,657
ParisFrance 3,2822,040
PerpignanFrance 2,9401,827
StrasbourgFrance 2,9471,831
ToulonFrance 2,7311,697
ToulouseFrance 3,0891,920
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,1125,662
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,3385,803
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,1135,663
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,1085,660
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,2395,741
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,63910,961
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 18,58211,547
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 18,57911,545
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,54911,526
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,47611,481
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 18,34111,397
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 19,37512,040
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,8695,511
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,5435,930
BitamGabon 3,6492,268
CocobeachGabon 3,8652,402
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,8912,418
LambarnGabon 3,9872,477
LastourvilleGabon 3,8572,397
LibrevilleGabon 3,9272,440
MakokouGabon 3,7142,308
MayumbaGabon 4,2202,623
MitzicGabon 3,7692,342
MkamboGabon 3,6122,245
MoandaGabon 3,8922,418
MouilaGabon 4,0512,517
Port-GentilGabon 4,0752,532
TchibanGabon 4,1452,576
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,0088,083
BanjulGambia 5,1973,230
SukhumiGeorgia 1,8021,120
TbilisiGeorgia 1,8771,166
BerlinGermany 2,9841,854
BrockenGermany 3,0411,890
CologneGermany 3,1561,961
DresdenGermany 2,8461,768
ErfurtGermany 2,9581,838
EssenGermany 3,1881,981
FichtelbergGermany 2,8201,752
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,0041,867
GeisenheimGermany 3,0321,884
GorlitzGermany 2,8001,740
HamburgGermany 3,2222,002
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,2232,003
HannoverGermany 3,1391,951
HelgolandGermany 3,3602,088
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,7031,680
KarlsruheGermany 2,9351,824
KasselGermany 3,0561,899
KonstanzGermany 2,7961,737
LeipzigGermany 2,9281,819
LindenbergGermany 2,9281,820
MagdeburgGermany 3,0251,880
MunichGermany 2,7031,680
MünsterGermany 3,1981,987
NeustrelitzGermany 3,0721,909
NurembergGermany 2,8311,759
NurnbergGermany 2,8331,761
PotsdamGermany 2,9861,856
RostockGermany 3,1851,979
SchleswigGermany 3,3172,061
StuttgartGermany 2,8751,787
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,0851,917
ZugspitzeGermany 2,6761,663
AccraGhana 4,1952,607
KumasiGhana 4,2332,630
TamaleGhana 3,9832,475
GibraltarGibraltar 3,4822,164
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,391865
AthensGreece 1,205749
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,180733
ChiosGreece 1,130702
CorfuGreece 1,556967
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,572977
Heraklion, CreteGreece 891554
IoanninaGreece 1,510938
KalamataGreece 1,226762
KerkiraGreece 1,556967
Kythira IslandGreece 1,101684
LamiaGreece 1,352840
LarissaGreece 1,417881
LemnosGreece 1,322822
LimnosGreece 1,319820
MethoniGreece 1,229764
MilosGreece 1,052654
MitiliniGreece 1,185737
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,190740
NaxosGreece 1,039645
PatrasGreece 1,337831
RhodesGreece 862536
SamosGreece 1,034643
Skiros IslandGreece 1,257781
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 968602
ThessalonikiGreece 1,472914
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,239770
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,351840
AasiaatGreenland 6,7734,209
AmmassalikGreenland 6,1173,801
AputiteqGreenland 5,9253,682
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,8903,660
FrederikshbGreenland 6,7094,169
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,8304,244
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,6964,161
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,6363,502
JakobshavnGreenland 6,6984,162
JulianehbGreenland 6,5314,059
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,7054,167
Kap TobinGreenland 5,6333,500
NanortalikGreenland 6,4914,034
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,4944,035
NordGreenland 6,1703,834
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,7834,215
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,1214,425
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,3783,963
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,7014,164
UpernavikGreenland 6,8434,252
UummannaqGreenland 6,7254,179
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,3835,831
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,3845,831
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,0877,511
BokeGuinea 5,1633,209
ConakryGuinea 5,1283,187
FaranahGuinea 4,8333,004
KankanGuinea 4,6782,907
KindiaGuinea 5,0303,126
KissidougouGuinea 4,8092,988
LabeGuinea 4,9043,048
MacentaGuinea 4,8092,988
MamouGuinea 4,9383,069
NzerekoreGuinea 4,7482,951
SiguiriGuinea 4,6052,861
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,1853,222
GeorgetownGuyana 9,5685,946
TimehriGuyana 9,5945,962
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,2596,375
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,5509,041
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 14,3258,902
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,4008,948
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 14,2278,841
Midway IslandHawaii 12,9628,055
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,3998,948
CatacamasHonduras 11,6767,256
CholutecaHonduras 11,8867,386
La CeibaHonduras 11,7017,271
La MesaHonduras 11,8117,340
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,4707,127
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,9297,413
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,8437,360
TelaHonduras 11,7557,305
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,1865,087
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,1875,088
BudapestHungary 2,2991,428
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,2851,420
DebrecenHungary 2,2051,370
KeszthelyHungary 2,3041,431
MiskolcHungary 2,2941,426
PecsHungary 2,1911,362
SzegedHungary 2,1361,328
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,3771,477
AkureyriIceland 5,2603,269
DalatangiIceland 5,0553,141
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,0693,150
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1703,213
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,2143,240
ReykhólarIceland 5,4233,370
ReykjavíkIceland 5,3583,329
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4323,376
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,2543,265
AgraIndia 4,5772,844
AhmedabadIndia 4,1812,598
AkolaIndia 4,6972,919
AllahabadIndia 4,9833,097
AmritsarIndia 4,1822,598
BangaloreIndia 5,1083,174
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,6772,907
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,5703,461
BikanerIndia 4,1022,549
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,3553,328
CherrapunjiIndia 5,9483,696
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,9483,696
DaltonganjIndia 5,2553,265
DarbhangaIndia 5,3603,331
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,1723,836
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,1813,841
DumkaIndia 5,5543,451
DwarkaIndia 3,8612,399
GoaIndia 4,6192,870
GuwahatiIndia 5,9043,669
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,9743,091
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,5012,797
JagdalpurIndia 5,2493,262
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,7223,556
KotaIndia 4,4252,750
KozhikodeIndia 5,0303,125
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,3992,734
LudhianaIndia 4,2942,669
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,8533,016
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,6742,905
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,3622,711
MusulipatnamIndia 5,2913,288
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,8773,031
New DelhiIndia 4,4622,773
PambanIndia 5,4643,395
PuneIndia 4,4782,783
SagarIndia 4,7482,950
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,1492,578
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,2983,292
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,2983,292
VeravalIndia 4,0412,511
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,4313,375
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,8946,770
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,6686,008
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,9725,576
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,7926,706
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,2896,394
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,3127,030
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,6424,749
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,3347,664
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,0575,007
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,8675,510
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,0267,473
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,1356,298
AbadanIran 1,6611,032
ArakIran 1,8521,151
BabolsarIran 2,1781,353
Bandar AbbasIran 2,4811,542
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,9401,205
Bandar LengehIran 2,3461,458
BirjandIran 2,7041,680
BushehrIran 1,9151,190
ChahbaharIran 2,9421,829
DezfulIran 1,6911,051
EsfahanIran 2,0021,244
IranshahrIran 2,9031,804
KermanIran 2,4981,552
KermanshahIran 1,6251,010
Khoram AbadIran 1,7021,057
MashhadIran 2,7771,725
OroomiehIran 1,606998
RamsarIran 2,0171,253
RashtIran 1,9471,210
SemnanIran 2,2131,375
ShahroudIran 2,3681,471
ShirazIran 2,0831,294
TabrizIran 1,7231,071
TeheranIran 2,0311,262
YazdIran 2,2391,392
ZahedanIran 2,8821,791
ZanjanIran 1,8271,135
BaghdadIraq 1,332827
BasraIraq 1,6171,005
BelmulletIreland 4,3152,682
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,1352,570
ClaremorrisIreland 4,2312,629
ClonesIreland 4,1492,578
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,2212,623
CorkIreland 4,1212,561
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,1182,559
DublinIreland 4,0552,520
KilkennyIreland 4,0782,534
Malin HeadIreland 4,2162,620
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,0022,487
ShannonIreland 4,1822,599
ValentiaIreland 4,2342,631
EilatIsrael 377234
HaifaIsrael 558347
JerusalemIsrael 502312
Tel AvivIsrael 488303
AlbengaItaly 2,6261,632
AlgheroItaly 2,4351,513
AmendolaItaly 1,9611,219
AnconaItaly 2,2481,397
ArezzoItaly 2,3421,456
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,8661,159
BergamoItaly 2,6261,632
BolognaItaly 2,4501,522
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,5851,606
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,8161,129
BrindisiItaly 1,7561,091
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,3131,437
CameriItaly 2,6821,666
CampobassoItaly 2,0321,262
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,2921,425
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,2711,411
Cape FrascaItaly 2,3821,480
Cape MeleItaly 2,6181,627
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,8871,173
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,7551,091
CerviaItaly 2,3671,471
CiampinoItaly 2,1861,359
Cimone MountainItaly 2,4651,532
Cisa PassItaly 2,5331,574
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,2521,399
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,5461,582
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,7111,063
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,6951,053
DecimomannuItaly 2,3241,444
DobbiacoItaly 2,5551,588
FalconaraItaly 2,2571,403
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,4071,496
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,9671,222
FonniItaly 2,3371,452
FrontoneItaly 2,2901,423
FrosinoneItaly 2,1271,322
GelaItaly 1,8031,120
GenoaItaly 2,6001,616
GhediItaly 2,5731,599
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,8281,136
GrazzaniseItaly 2,0371,266
GrossetoItaly 2,3491,460
GrottaglieItaly 1,7801,106
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,3791,479
GuidoniaItaly 2,1881,360
IstranaItaly 2,4831,543
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,8741,165
LatinaItaly 2,1481,335
LatronicoItaly 1,8411,144
LecceItaly 1,7131,064
M. CalamitaItaly 2,3931,487
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,8061,122
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,7571,092
MilanItaly 2,6381,639
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,6851,668
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,3191,441
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,0111,250
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,3551,463
PadovaItaly 2,4761,539
Paganella MountainItaly 2,5801,603
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,9241,196
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,9451,208
PantelleriaItaly 1,9771,228
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,5291,572
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,3021,430
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,2751,414
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,1221,319
PiacenzaItaly 2,5741,599
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,4521,524
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,3811,480
Ponza IslandItaly 2,1051,308
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,8921,176
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,1861,359
PrizziItaly 1,8971,179
RadicofaniItaly 2,3111,436
Resia PassItaly 2,6521,648
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,3331,449
RivoltoItaly 2,4511,523
Rolle PassItaly 2,5461,582
RomeItaly 2,2011,368
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,2101,373
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,4161,501
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,6371,639
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,9591,217
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,6681,037
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,5041,556
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,4181,502
Scuro MountainItaly 1,7651,097
SigonellaItaly 1,7631,096
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,7861,110
TarvisioItaly 2,4631,531
TermoliItaly 2,0401,268
TorinoItaly 2,7111,685
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,7271,695
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,9801,231
TrevicoItaly 1,9581,217
TrevisoItaly 2,4761,538
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,3881,484
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,7181,689
UdineItaly 2,4481,521
Ustica IslandItaly 1,9651,221
VeniceItaly 2,4551,526
VeronaItaly 2,5351,575
VicenzaItaly 2,5071,558
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,2291,385
ViterboItaly 2,2621,406
VolterraItaly 2,4031,493 </